Freight Dogs virtual Air Cargo

 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire04950
First Officer5099100
Captain100249250
Senior Captain250499500
ATP Captain500999750
ATP Master100049991000
Legendary Captain5000999992000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.1]



The information contained on all pages of this website is to be used for flight simulation purposes only on the IVAO and VATSIM networks. It is not intended nor should it be used for real world navigation. This site is not affiliated with the FAA, any real world airline, or real world aviation body. All content contained herein is approved only for use on the IVAO and VATSIM network.
© 2008 - 2017   Freight Dogs Virtual Air Cargo, all rights reserved.